Without Prejudice UCC 1-308
[…] (See: 18 U.S.C.S. 1001)

NOTICE OF INTENT

YOU are hereby given further NOTICE of Intent to Seek, Commence, and Criminally Prosecute all those responsible under all applicable provisions and Mandates of the Ordained Constitution for the Union of several States of the United States of America, and Laws made in pursuance thereof, including, but not limited to 18 U.S.C.S. 219, 241, 242, 645, 654, 912, 951, and 1001, to wit:

18 U.S.C.S. 645 “Whoever, being a United States marshal, clerk, receiver, referee, trustee, or other Officer of a United States court, or any deputy, assistant, or employee of any such officer, retains or converts to his own use or the use of another, or after demand by the party entitled thereto, unlawfully retains any money coming into his hands by virtue of his official relation, position or employment, is guilty of embezzlement and shall, where the offense is not otherwise punishable by enactment of Congress, be fined not more than double the value of the money so embezzled or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both; but if the amount does not exceed $100, he shall be fined not more than $1,000 or imprisoned not more than one year, or both.”

Page 42

“It shall not be a defense that the accused Person had any interest in the moneys or fund.”